Santa Monica Evans Neg

Last modified by Raymond Evans on 2019/04/29 13:07

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
AnyQuadsAny

Any

tick

report

pencil     delete

Apple Valley1Homewood Flossmoor TS

Max Pilcher

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Apple Valley3Scarsdale WC

Sam Azbel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Apple Valley5Loyola JC

Kenan Anderson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Apple ValleyDoublesCambridge AG

Jacob Nails, Josh You, Liz Scoggin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Apple ValleyOctasKamiak NB

Bob Overing, Sunhee Simon, John Scoggin

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Apple ValleyQuartersHalstrom RA

Sunhee Simon, Demarcus Powell, Pacy Yan

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Berkeley1Harker RM

Firoz Gill

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Berkeley4Harvard Westlake JN

Ben Barov

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Bronx2Walt Whitman CB

Evan Dugery

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Bronx4Charlotte Catholic CM

Deborah Swenson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Bronx5Cypress Bay GB

Pacy Yan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BronxDoublesPhillips Academy Andover TC

Paul Zhou, Mina Lee, Evan Dugery

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BronxQuartersQuarry Lane SK

Paul Zhou, Brianna Aaron, Daiya Massac

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BronxSemisLHP JW

Paul Zhou, Mark Gorthey, Preetham Chippada

tick

report

pencil     delete

CPS1Loyola JC

Maya Sanghavi

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CPS4Dougherty Valley SK

Emmiee Malyugina

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CPS6Saratoga UK

Srivatsav Pyda

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CPSFinalsHalstrom RA

Ian Beier, Amy Santos, Jonas LeBarillec

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

DebateLA RR1Greenhill AM

Joel Lemuel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

DebateLA RR3Greenhill MR

Indu Pandey

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

DebateLA RRSemisHarvard Westlake VC

Lawrence Zhou, Chris Randall, Rodrigo Paramo

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory1West Broward AC

Jack Ave

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory3Lake Travis BL

Michael McCabe

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory6Cambridge AG

Martin Sigalow

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Colleyville Heritage SM

Jack Wareham

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4University SF

Megan Nubel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks6Enloe TG

Chris Castillo

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksDoublesStrake Jesuit VL

Jonas LeBarillec, Jack Wareham, Jason Yang

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill2Jack C Hays PF

Nigel Ward

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill3Quarry Lane ZD

Sean Fahey

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GreenhillOctasLake Travis BL

David Dosch, Claudia Ribera, Sean Fahey

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GreenhillQuartersHarvard Westlake VC

Bennett Eckert, Nick Malanga, Chris Castillo

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill6Brentwood RY

Trent Gilbert

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard Westlake2Sage Hill AA

Emmiee Malyugina

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard Westlake3Harker SS

Ben Rosenthal

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard Westlake5Stanford AT

Erik Legried

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard WestlakeQuartersNorthwood VA

Lawrence Zhou, Danielle Dosch, Yash Kamath

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard WestlakeSemisFutures RA

Danielle Dosch, Matt Liu, Emmiee Malyugina

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard WestlakeFinalsGreenhill AM

Jasmine Stidham, Scott Phillips, Indu Pandey

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

LHP RR1Strake Jesuit JH

Stephen Scopa, Michael Corder

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

LHP RR3Dallastown NK

Grant Brown, Jayanne Forrest

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

LHP RR5Princeton DS

Nelson Okunlola, Tom Evnen

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

LHP RRFinalsLake Travis BL

Grant Brown, Muhammad Khattak, Nelson Okunlola, Tom Evnen, Paul Zhou

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

LHP RRFinalsLake Travis BL

Grant Brown, Muhammad Khattak, Nelson Okunlola, Tom Evnen, Paul Zhou

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Meadows1Harvard Westlake JI

Adam Bistagne

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Meadows3Harvard Westlake MP

Donald Fagan

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Meadows4Harvard Westlake SP

Jack Wareham

tick

report

pencil     delete

Stanford2Dougherty Valley KK

Jasmine Stidham

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Stanford4Harvard Westlake MP

Dave Devavrat

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Stanford5Canyon Crest JS

Arjun Tambe

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

StanfordTriplesPresentation MS

Farzaan Kaiyom, Ben Barov, James Gooler-Rogers

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

StanfordDoublesBrentwood KR

Arjun Tambe, Kevin Li, Michael Harris

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC1Harvard Westlake MG

Ideen Saiedian

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC3Appleton East MM

Indu Pandey

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC4Cambridge AG

Mark Gorthey

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC6Harvard Westlake AD

Devane Murphy

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOCDoublesImmaculate Heart MC

Jasmine Stidham, Jamie Welch, Srivatsav Pyda

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOCOctasCambridge AG

Srivatsav Pyda, Mark Gorthey, Varun Venkatesh

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Valley1LHP SL

Vikram Kalghatgi

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Valley3Lexington JM

Chris Castillo

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Valley5LHP JW

Nelson Okunlola

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

ValleyDoublesHarker SL

Varad Agarwala, Jack Ave, Nirmal Balachundar

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Valley Round Robin1Sprague LW

Nelson Okunlola, Danny Frank-Siegel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Valley Round Robin3Oak Hall KZ

Vikram Kalghatgi, Evan McKinney

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Voices3Archbishop Mitty JP

Jack Coyle

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Voices6Quarry Lane SK

Jasmine Stidham

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Voices2Harvard Westlake GZ

Adam Bistagne

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

VoicesSemisImmaculate Heart MC

Muhammad Khattak, Jasmine Stidham, Maya Sanghavi

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
AnyQuads

Opponent: Any | Judge: Any

Apple Valley1

Opponent: Homewood Flossmoor TS | Judge: Max Pilcher

Apple Valley3

Opponent: Scarsdale WC | Judge: Sam Azbel

Apple Valley5

Opponent: Loyola JC | Judge: Kenan Anderson

Apple ValleyDoubles

Opponent: Cambridge AG | Judge: Jacob Nails, Josh You, Liz Scoggin

Apple ValleyOctas

Opponent: Kamiak NB | Judge: Bob Overing, Sunhee Simon, John Scoggin

Apple ValleyQuarters

Opponent: Halstrom RA | Judge: Sunhee Simon, Demarcus Powell, Pacy Yan

Berkeley1

Opponent: Harker RM | Judge: Firoz Gill

Berkeley4

Opponent: Harvard Westlake JN | Judge: Ben Barov

Bronx2

Opponent: Walt Whitman CB | Judge: Evan Dugery

Bronx4

Opponent: Charlotte Catholic CM | Judge: Deborah Swenson

Bronx5

Opponent: Cypress Bay GB | Judge: Pacy Yan

BronxDoubles

Opponent: Phillips Academy Andover TC | Judge: Paul Zhou, Mina Lee, Evan Dugery

BronxQuarters

Opponent: Quarry Lane SK | Judge: Paul Zhou, Brianna Aaron, Daiya Massac

BronxSemis

Opponent: LHP JW | Judge: Paul Zhou, Mark Gorthey, Preetham Chippada

CPS1

Opponent: Loyola JC | Judge: Maya Sanghavi

CPS4

Opponent: Dougherty Valley SK | Judge: Emmiee Malyugina

CPS6

Opponent: Saratoga UK | Judge: Srivatsav Pyda

CPSFinals

Opponent: Halstrom RA | Judge: Ian Beier, Amy Santos, Jonas LeBarillec

DebateLA RR1

Opponent: Greenhill AM | Judge: Joel Lemuel

DebateLA RR3

Opponent: Greenhill MR | Judge: Indu Pandey

DebateLA RRSemis

Opponent: Harvard Westlake VC | Judge: Lawrence Zhou, Chris Randall, Rodrigo Paramo

Emory1

Opponent: West Broward AC | Judge: Jack Ave

Emory3

Opponent: Lake Travis BL | Judge: Michael McCabe

Emory6

Opponent: Cambridge AG | Judge: Martin Sigalow

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Colleyville Heritage SM | Judge: Jack Wareham

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: University SF | Judge: Megan Nubel

Glenbrooks6

Opponent: Enloe TG | Judge: Chris Castillo

GlenbrooksDoubles

Opponent: Strake Jesuit VL | Judge: Jonas LeBarillec, Jack Wareham, Jason Yang

Greenhill2

Opponent: Jack C Hays PF | Judge: Nigel Ward

Greenhill3

Opponent: Quarry Lane ZD | Judge: Sean Fahey

GreenhillOctas

Opponent: Lake Travis BL | Judge: David Dosch, Claudia Ribera, Sean Fahey

GreenhillQuarters

Opponent: Harvard Westlake VC | Judge: Bennett Eckert, Nick Malanga, Chris Castillo

Greenhill6

Opponent: Brentwood RY | Judge: Trent Gilbert

Harvard Westlake2

Opponent: Sage Hill AA | Judge: Emmiee Malyugina

Harvard Westlake3

Opponent: Harker SS | Judge: Ben Rosenthal

Harvard Westlake5

Opponent: Stanford AT | Judge: Erik Legried

Harvard WestlakeQuarters

Opponent: Northwood VA | Judge: Lawrence Zhou, Danielle Dosch, Yash Kamath

Harvard WestlakeSemis

Opponent: Futures RA | Judge: Danielle Dosch, Matt Liu, Emmiee Malyugina

Harvard WestlakeFinals

Opponent: Greenhill AM | Judge: Jasmine Stidham, Scott Phillips, Indu Pandey

LHP RR1

Opponent: Strake Jesuit JH | Judge: Stephen Scopa, Michael Corder

LHP RR3

Opponent: Dallastown NK | Judge: Grant Brown, Jayanne Forrest

LHP RR5

Opponent: Princeton DS | Judge: Nelson Okunlola, Tom Evnen

LHP RRFinals

Opponent: Lake Travis BL | Judge: Grant Brown, Muhammad Khattak, Nelson Okunlola, Tom Evnen, Paul Zhou

LHP RRFinals

Opponent: Lake Travis BL | Judge: Grant Brown, Muhammad Khattak, Nelson Okunlola, Tom Evnen, Paul Zhou

Meadows1

Opponent: Harvard Westlake JI | Judge: Adam Bistagne

Meadows3

Opponent: Harvard Westlake MP | Judge: Donald Fagan

Meadows4

Opponent: Harvard Westlake SP | Judge: Jack Wareham

Stanford2

Opponent: Dougherty Valley KK | Judge: Jasmine Stidham

Stanford4

Opponent: Harvard Westlake MP | Judge: Dave Devavrat

Stanford5

Opponent: Canyon Crest JS | Judge: Arjun Tambe

StanfordTriples

Opponent: Presentation MS | Judge: Farzaan Kaiyom, Ben Barov, James Gooler-Rogers

StanfordDoubles

Opponent: Brentwood KR | Judge: Arjun Tambe, Kevin Li, Michael Harris

TOC1

Opponent: Harvard Westlake MG | Judge: Ideen Saiedian

TOC3

Opponent: Appleton East MM | Judge: Indu Pandey

TOC4

Opponent: Cambridge AG | Judge: Mark Gorthey

TOC6

Opponent: Harvard Westlake AD | Judge: Devane Murphy

TOCDoubles

Opponent: Immaculate Heart MC | Judge: Jasmine Stidham, Jamie Welch, Srivatsav Pyda

TOCOctas

Opponent: Cambridge AG | Judge: Srivatsav Pyda, Mark Gorthey, Varun Venkatesh

Valley1

Opponent: LHP SL | Judge: Vikram Kalghatgi

Valley3

Opponent: Lexington JM | Judge: Chris Castillo

Valley5

Opponent: LHP JW | Judge: Nelson Okunlola

ValleyDoubles

Opponent: Harker SL | Judge: Varad Agarwala, Jack Ave, Nirmal Balachundar

Valley Round Robin1

Opponent: Sprague LW | Judge: Nelson Okunlola, Danny Frank-Siegel

Valley Round Robin3

Opponent: Oak Hall KZ | Judge: Vikram Kalghatgi, Evan McKinney

Voices3

Opponent: Archbishop Mitty JP | Judge: Jack Coyle

Voices6

Opponent: Quarry Lane SK | Judge: Jasmine Stidham

Voices2

Opponent: Harvard Westlake GZ | Judge: Adam Bistagne

VoicesSemis

Opponent: Immaculate Heart MC | Judge: Muhammad Khattak, Jasmine Stidham, Maya Sanghavi

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

00 Important Note for Nov Dec

10/31/18

Aspec

1/4/19

Brackets Theory

9/21/18

Cap K vs Disability

9/16/18

Cap K vs Model Minority

9/22/18

Condo Bad

10/27/18

Disclosure Lying Theory

11/17/18

Full Text Bad

11/3/18

Have Cites Theory

11/3/18

Indexicals Bad

1/4/19

JF Appeasement DA

2/24/19

JF Appropriations Clause CP

4/28/19

JF Cap K v Israel

4/28/19

JF Chad Conditions CP

2/9/19

JF Chad PIC

2/10/19

JF Chad Terror DA

2/9/19

JF Conditions CP

1/27/19

JF Cyber PIC

2/24/19

JF ENR CP

4/27/19

JF Exec CP

12/22/18

JF Fill-in DA

1/5/19

JF IMET CP

12/23/18

JF Ilaw CP

1/4/19

JF Laos Demining PIC

2/17/19

JF Nebel T

12/22/18

JF PQD DA

12/22/18

JF Saudi Conditions CP

12/22/18

JF Schlag K

2/17/19

JF T-Aid

12/23/18

JF T-Offensive

2/24/19

JF T-Plural

12/23/18

JF T-general principle

12/23/18

JF T-military aid v counternarcotics

2/16/19

JF Terror DA

1/27/19

JF Uganda PIC

2/10/19

JF Ukraine PIC

2/17/19

JF War Powers DA

1/4/19

JF end bombing adv cp

2/16/19

JF operation moshtarak pic

2/16/19

JF ospec

2/16/19

Lexically Prior Bad

11/18/18

Must Disclose Round Reports

1/5/19

Must Open Source

10/13/18

ND Black People PIC

11/3/18

ND Brackets K vs John

11/3/18

ND Genetics PIC

11/3/18

ND Kant NC

11/17/18

ND Midterms DA

11/2/18

ND T-A

11/18/18

ND T-Candidate Rights

11/18/18

ND T-Implementation

11/3/18

ND T-Public Office

11/17/18

ND Trump Disclose CP

11/3/18

NLC

10/27/18

Plagiarism PIC

12/24/18

SO Absolute CP

10/13/18

SO Anti-Commandeering DA

9/22/18

SO Base DA

9/15/18

SO Base DA

9/22/18

SO Base DA v prisoners

9/23/18

SO Campaign Finance CP

9/16/18

SO Cap K

10/14/18

SO Court Legitimacy DA

9/23/18

SO Extra T vs Wikileaks Aff

10/26/18

SO Immigration Advantage CP

9/22/18

SO JSpec

10/7/18

SO Kant NC

10/7/18

SO Multi-Plank CP

9/23/18

SO National Security PIC

10/13/18

SO Nebel T

9/22/18

SO PQD DA

9/23/18

SO Pesticides Advantage CP

10/7/18

SO Pragmatism NC

9/25/18

SO Qualified CP

9/25/18

SO Reverse Midterms DA

10/13/18

SO SOP DA

9/16/18

SO SOP DA

9/25/18

SO Scotus CP

10/7/18

SO Sessions CP

9/21/18

SO Shutdown DA

9/22/18

SO States CP

9/15/18

SO States CP

9/16/18

SO States CP vs Student Journalism

10/6/18

SO Sua Sponte DA

9/15/18

SO T-Courts

9/16/18

SO T-Professionals

10/6/18

SO T-Sources

9/23/18

SO Turkey CP

9/16/18

SO aspec

9/23/18

Side Bias Standards Bad

10/25/18

Spec Status

10/27/18

White Supremacist PIC

12/24/18

Wounded Attachments K

10/14/18

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

11/2/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/3/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/3/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/3/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/3/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/4/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

2/16/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

2/17/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/13/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/13/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/13/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/14/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/14/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

12/22/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

12/23/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

12/23/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

12/24/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/18/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/18/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

2/24/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/25/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/26/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/27/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/17/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/18/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/18/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

11/19/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/15/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/16/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/16/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/25/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/19/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/20/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/20/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/21/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/21/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/21/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/4/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/5/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/5/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

1/5/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/26/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/26/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

2/9/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

2/10/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

2/10/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

2/11/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

2/11/19

ishanbhatt42@gmailcom

delete

4/27/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

4/27/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

4/27/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

4/28/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

4/28/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

4/29/19

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/22/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/22/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/23/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/23/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

9/21/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/6/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/7/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/7/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

10/7/18

samohidebate@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Raymond Evans on 2018/08/17 20:05
 

Schools

Aberdeen Central (SD)
Academy of Higher Learning (CA)
Acton-Boxborough (MA)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Albany (CA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
All Saints Episcopal (TX)
Allen Homeschool (TX)
Altamont (AL)
AM Consolidated (TX)
American Heritage Boca Delray (FL)
American Heritage Plantation (FL)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Annie Wright (WA)
Apple Valley (MN)
Appleton East (WI)
Arbor View (NV)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arizona College Prep (AZ)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Athens (TX)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bainbridge (WA)
Bakersfield (CA)
Bansal Homeschool (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barrington (IL)
BASIS Mesa (AZ)
BASIS Phoenix (AZ)
BASIS Scottsdale (AZ)
BASIS Shavano (TX)
BASIS Silicon (CA)
Baton Rouge Magnet (LA)
Beckman (CA)
Bellaire (TX)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bellingham United (WA)
Benjamin Franklin (LA)
Benjamin N Cardozo (NY)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Bergen County (NJ)
Bettendorf (IA)
Bingham (UT)
BK Prep (TX)
Blair Academy (NJ)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bolton (LA)
Brentwood (CA)
Brentwood Middle (CA)
Bridgewater-Raritan (NJ)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Byram Hills (NY)
Byron Nelson (TX)
Cabot (AR)
Calhoun Homeschool (TX)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Cape Fear Academy (NC)
Carmel (IN)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carnegie Vanguard (TX)
Carpe Diem (NJ)
Cary Academy (NC)
Catalina Foothills (AZ)
Catonsville (MD)
Cedar Park (TX)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (TX)
Center For Talented Youth (MD)
Cerritos (CA)
Chaminade (CA)
Chaminade (NY)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Chaparral (AZ)
Charles E Smith (MD)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chatfield (CO)
Cherokee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Christ Episcopal (LA)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
Citrus Valley (CA)
Claremont (CA)
Clark (NV)
Clark (TX)
Clear Brook (TX)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clements (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Collegiate (NY)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Concord Carlisle (MA)
Concordia Lutheran (TX)
Connally (TX)
Cooper City (FL)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Coral Glades (FL)
Coral Science (NV)
Coral Springs (FL)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Crossroads (CA)
CTCS (TX)
Cupertino (CA)
Cy-Fair (TX)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Cypress Falls (TX)
Cypress Lakes (TX)
Cypress-Ranch (TX)
Cypress Ridge (TX)
Cypress Springs (TX)
Cypress Woods (TX)
Cyprus (UT)
Dallastown (PA)
Davis (CA)
Davis (UT)
Decatur Heritage (AL)
Delbarton (NJ)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dobson (AZ)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
DN Independent (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Duchesne Academy (TX)
Dulles (TX)
duPont Manual (KY)
Durham Academy (NC)
Dwyer (FL)
Eagan (MI)
Eagle (ID)
Eastlake (WA)
Eastside (WA)
Eastside Catholic (WA)
Eastview (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elite of Irvine (CA)
Elkins (TX)
Enloe (NC)
ESD (TX)
Euless Trinity (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Evergreen Valley (CA)
Fayetteville (AR)
Ferris (TX)
Flintridge Prep (CA)
Flintridge Sacred Heart (CA)
Flower Mound (TX)
Fordham Prep (NY)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Walton Beach (FL)
Freehold Township (NJ)
Fremont (NE)
Frontier (MO)
Futures Academy (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Garland (TX)
George Ranch (TX)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Gilmour (OH)
Glacier Peak (WA)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glencoe (OR)
Golden State Academy (CA)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Granada Hills (CA)
Grand Junction (CO)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Guyer (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harmony (TX)
Harrison (NY)
Harvard Westlake (CA)
Hattiesburg (MS)
Haverford (PA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (MD)
Heights (TX)
Hendrick Hudson (NY)
Henry Grady (GA)
Highland (UT)
Highland (ID)
Hill School (PA)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hopkins (MN)
Horizon (AZ)
Houston Homeschool (TX)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
Immaculate Heart (CA)
Independent (All)
Interlake (WA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
James Bowie (TX)
Jasper (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jersey Village (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John Marshall (CA)
Joplin (MO)
JPII (TX)
Juan Diego (UT)
Jupiter (FL)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
KAPS (TX)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Keller (TX)
Kempner (TX)
Kent Denver (CO)
King (FL)
Kingwood (TX)
Kinkaid (TX)
Klein (TX)
Klein Oak (TX)
Kudos College (CA)
Kugnus Acts (NJ)
La Canada (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Jolla (CA)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette (LA)
Lafayette (MO)
Lake Highland (FL)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeville (MN)
Lamar (TX)
LAMP (AL)
Law Magnet (TX)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Larcher Independent (TX)
LaSalle College (PA)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Lawrenceville (NJ)
Layton (UT)
Leland (CA)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberty Christian (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln (NE)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln North Star (NE)
Lindale (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Livingston (NJ)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Los Alamos (NM)
Los Altos (CA)
Los Osos (CA)
Louisville (OH)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lovett (GA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MA)
Lynbrook (CA)
Maeser Prep (UT)
Magnet (CA)
Maize (KS)
Mannford (OK)
Marcus (TX)
Marist (GA)
Marlborough (CA)
Marquette (WI)
Marvin Baker (TX)
McClintock (AZ)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McMillen (TX)
McNeil (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
Memorial (TX)
Mesquite (AZ)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Millburn (NJ)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minnetonka (MN)
Mira Loma (CA)
Miramonte (CA)
Mission San Jose (CA)
Mission Vista (CA)
Modernbrain (CA)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montclair Kimberley (NJ)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Blair (MD)
Monticello (NY)
Montville Township (NJ)
Morris Hills (NJ)
Morrison Academy (TW)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mountain House (CA)
Mountain Pointe (AZ)
Mountain View (ID)
Mountain View (CA)
Mountain View (AZ)
Murphy Middle (TX)
Nashua South (NH)
NCSSM (NC)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
New Orleans Jesuit (LA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newsome (FL)
Niskayuna (NY)
Norman (OK)
North Allegheny (PA)
North Crowley (TX)
North Hollywood (CA)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northland Christian (TX)
Northview (GA)
Northwest Career and Technical (NV)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Nueva (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
OCSA Independent (CA)
Okemos (MI)
Okoboji (IA)
Olathe West (KS)
Orange Lutheran (CA)
Overlake (WA)
Oxbridge (FL)
Oxford (CA)
Oxford (MS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Pacific Hills (CA)
Pacific Ridge (CA)
Palm Beach Gardens (FL)
Palm Harbor (FL)
Palo Alto Independent (CA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Palos Verdes Peninsula (CA)
Paradise Valley (AZ)
Park City (UT)
Park Crossing (AL)
Parkview (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Pines (FL)
Peninsula (WA)
Pennsbury (PA)
Perry (AZ)
Pflugerville (TX)
Phillips Academy Andover (MA)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pingry (NJ)
Pinnacle (AZ)
Pittsburgh Central Catholic (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Plano Senior (TX)
Plano West (TX)
Poly Prep (NY)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portola (CA)
Presentation (CA)
Princeton (NJ)
Prosper (TX)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raisbeck-Aviation (WA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Randolph (NJ)
Reagan (TX)
Research Triangle (NC)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
Riverside (SC)
Robert Vela (TX)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roslyn (NY)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Ruston (LA)
Sacred Heart (MA)
Sacred Heart (MS)
Sage Hill (CA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Salado (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sammamish (WA)
San Dieguito (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
SandHoke (NC)
Santa Monica (CA)
Sarasota (FL)
Saratoga (CA)
Scarsdale (NY)
School of the Woods (TX)
Sequoia (CA)
Servite (CA)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Shepton (TX)
Sky View (UT)
Skyline (UT)
Smithson Valley (TX)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
Sprague (OR)
Spring Valley (NV)
St Agnes (TX)
St Andrews (MS)
St Francis (CA)
St James (AL)
St Johns (TX)
St Louis Park (MN)
St Margarets (CA)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Marys Independent (OR)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Pius X (GA)
St Thomas (MN)
St Thomas (TX)
Stephen F Austin (TX)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Stoneman Douglas (FL)
Stony Point (TX)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (TX)
Stratford Independent (CA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Success Academy (NY)
Summit (OR)
Sunnyslope (AZ)
Sunset (OR)
Syosset (NY)
Tahoma (WA)
Talley (AZ)
Texas Academy of Math and Science (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thompkins (TX)
Timber Creek (FL)
Timber Creek (TX)
Timothy Christian (NJ)
Tom C Clark (TX)
Tompkins (TX)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Travis (TX)
Trinity (KY)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Troy (CA)
Truman (PA)
Tuloso Midway (TX)
Tulsa Washington (OK)
Turlock (CA)
Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (FL)
University (NJ)
University High (CA)
University School (OH)
University of Texas (TX)
Upper Arlington (OH)
Upper Dublin (PA)
Urbana (IL)
VA Independent (CA)
Valdosta (GA)
Valencia (CA)
Valley (IA)
Valley International (CA)
Valor Christian (CO)
Vashon (WA)
Ventura (CA)
Veritas Prep (AZ)
Vestavia Hills (AL)
Village (TX)
Vincentian (PA)
Walla Walla (WA)
Walnut (CA)
Walt Whitman (MD)
Walton (GA)
Warren (TX)
Washington (SD)
Waukesha South (WI)
Wenatchee (WA)
West (UT)
West Broward (FL)
West Career and Technical Academy (NV)
West Linn (OR)
West Ranch (CA)
Westford (MA)
Westlake (CA)
Westlake (TX)
Westridge (CA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Whatcom Independent (WA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney (CA)
Wichita East (KS)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilson (DC)
Wimberly (TX)
Windward (CA)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Winter Park (FL)
Winter Springs (FL)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodlands College Park (TX)
Wren (SC)
Wylie (TX)
Xeno Debate Academy (NJ)
Yorba Linda (CA)
Yucca Valley (CA)
Zionsville (IN)